Gruppe L

Tabelle Gruppe L

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSUNTGTTDP
1Nukular Pjöngjang10100063293430
2Olympique LIT1070359372221
3SV Theken Proleten105053733415
4Bierussia Göttingen104063845-712
5Bolzelona102173956-177
6Lamas mit Tüten101183066-364

Gruppenphase – Gruppe L

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsCourtSpieltag / Schiri
2017-04-26 13:00:0026. April 2017Bierussia Göttingen1 - 2Nukular Pjöngjang41 / VODKA JUNIORS
2017-04-26 13:25:0026. April 2017SV Theken Proleten6 - 0Lamas mit Tüten41 / Die Rasenritter
2017-04-26 13:50:0026. April 2017Olympique LIT9 - 4Bolzelona41 / VODKA JUNIORS
2017-04-26 14:15:0026. April 2017SV Theken Proleten2 - 5Bierussia Göttingen42 / Die Rasenritter
2017-04-26 14:40:0026. April 2017Bolzelona4 - 8Nukular Pjöngjang42 / Celtic CLAASgow
2017-04-26 15:05:0026. April 2017Lamas mit Tüten6 - 13Olympique LIT42 / Fainkost
2017-05-03 13:00:003. Mai 2017Bierussia Göttingen3 - 2Bolzelona13 / Bayer 04 LS
2017-05-03 13:00:003. Mai 2017Olympique LIT5 - 2SV Theken Proleten23 / Bayer 04 LS
2017-05-03 13:00:003. Mai 2017Nukular Pjöngjang8 - 3Lamas mit Tüten33 / Bayer 04 LS
2017-05-03 13:50:003. Mai 2017Olympique LIT5 - 2Bierussia Göttingen14 / Bayer 04 LS
2017-05-03 13:50:003. Mai 2017Lamas mit Tüten1 - 6Bolzelona24 / Bayer 04 LS
2017-05-03 13:50:003. Mai 2017SV Theken Proleten4 - 5Nukular Pjöngjang34 / Bayer 04 LS
2017-05-17 18:25:0017. Mai 2017Lamas mit Tüten4 - 7Bierussia Göttingen15 / 1. FC Süderbrarup
2017-05-17 18:25:0017. Mai 2017Nukular Pjöngjang5 - 3Olympique LIT25 / 1. FC Süderbrarup
2017-05-17 18:25:0017. Mai 2017Bolzelona5 - 3SV Theken Proleten35 / 1. FC Süderbrarup
2017-05-17 19:40:0017. Mai 2017Nukular Pjöngjang7 - 5Bierussia Göttingen16 / Sägewerk
2017-05-17 19:40:0017. Mai 2017Lamas mit Tüten2 - 4SV Theken Proleten26 / Sägewerk
2017-05-17 19:40:0017. Mai 2017Bolzelona3 - 6Olympique LIT36 / Sägewerk
2017-05-24 18:00:0024. Mai 2017Bierussia Göttingen2 - 3SV Theken Proleten47 / Calcio Beton Brause
2017-05-24 18:25:0024. Mai 2017Nukular Pjöngjang10 - 3Bolzelona47 / Team Rocket
2017-05-24 18:50:0024. Mai 2017Olympique LIT7 - 0Lamas mit Tüten47 / Italian Stallion
2017-05-24 19:15:0024. Mai 2017Bolzelona4 - 5Bierussia Göttingen48 / Team Rocket
2017-05-24 19:40:0024. Mai 2017SV Theken Proleten5 - 0Olympique LIT48 / Italian Stallion
2017-05-24 20:05:0024. Mai 2017Lamas mit Tüten2 - 7Nukular Pjöngjang48 / Calcio Beton Brause
2017-06-07 16:45:007. Juni 2017Bierussia Göttingen4 - 8Olympique LIT19 / Sambucarest
2017-06-07 16:45:007. Juni 2017Bolzelona4 - 4Lamas mit Tüten29 / Sambucarest
2017-06-07 16:45:007. Juni 2017Nukular Pjöngjang5 - 1SV Theken Proleten39 / Sambucarest
2017-06-07 17:35:007. Juni 2017Bierussia Göttingen4 - 8Lamas mit Tüten110 / Sambucarest
2017-06-07 17:35:007. Juni 2017Olympique LIT3 - 6Nukular Pjöngjang210 / Sambucarest
2017-06-07 17:35:007. Juni 2017SV Theken Proleten7 - 4Bolzelona310 / Sambucarest